Golden Tulip Villa Massalia

  • Hotel - restaurant
  • Marseille Durable
17 Place Louis Bonnefon 13008 Marseille 8ème
The Golden Tulip Villa Massalia stands at the heart of the Phocean city, 150 m from the sandy beaches.
A magical setting surrounded with greenery and offering an exceptional viewover the golf and the sea. 140 bedrooms and suites, 100 m2 conference area, a bar, a restaurant with a large terrace and an outdoor swimming pool.

Heated swimming pool in the off-season

No recharging stations for electric vehicles, but sockets where guests can plug in their cars with their own cables.

Arrangement
Hallm2U-shapedIn classIn theatreCocktailSquare
Salle : Pamir401518253020
Salle : Agra401518253020
Salle : Srinagar44159183520
Salle : Byzance491827404036
Salle : Boukhara642429505040
Salle : Constantinople733342606048
Salle : Kaskazi29554144300250240
Salle : Kusi3054291180250216
Salle : Zanzibar600-322500500462
  • 4 Room service (24 hours)
  • 140 Double bed(s)
  • 8 Suite
Services
Quality standards
Green GlobeGreen Globe
Capacity
280 Person(s)
140 Bedroom(s)
Groups (Max capacity)
  • 9 Person (s) mini
  • 500 Maximum number of people
Localisation
Golden Tulip Villa Massalia
  • Marseille Durable
17 Place Louis Bonnefon 13008 Marseille 8ème
  • villa-massalia.goldentulip.com
Spoken languages
  • English
  • Spanish
  • French
Environment
  • Close to a motorway
  • Town location
  • Close to a public transportation
  • Bus stop < 500 m
  • Sea view
  • Panoramic view
Photo de profil
Directeur Général Steven HAMEEUW
Contact Directeur Général Steven HAMEEUW
I would like to receive information from :
* You may at any time unsubscribe our mailing lists.

Vous disposez d'un droit d'accès, de modification, de rectification et de suppression des données qui vous concernent, (art. 34 de la loi "Informatique et Libertés" n°78-17 du 6 janvier 1978). Pour l'exercer, envoyez un mail à l'administrateur du site. Vous êtes informés que le secret des correspondances transmises sur le réseau Internet n'est pas garanti. Les informations qui vous concernent sont destinées à l'éditeur du site (cf infos légales).

Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Photo de profil
Alexandra TIBERI
Contact Alexandra TIBERI
I would like to receive information from :
* You may at any time unsubscribe our mailing lists.

Vous disposez d'un droit d'accès, de modification, de rectification et de suppression des données qui vous concernent, (art. 34 de la loi "Informatique et Libertés" n°78-17 du 6 janvier 1978). Pour l'exercer, envoyez un mail à l'administrateur du site. Vous êtes informés que le secret des correspondances transmises sur le réseau Internet n'est pas garanti. Les informations qui vous concernent sont destinées à l'éditeur du site (cf infos légales).

Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Updated on 08 April 2024 at 09:03
by Office de Tourisme des Loisirs et des Congrès de Marseille
(Offer identifier : 5583421)
Report mistake
Report mistake
Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Close